Print
PDF

US Results - Sept/Oct 2009

VARUNA CUP VIII                               $5,000

Brooklyn, NY                        April 17-19, 2009

 

OPEN SINGLES 501, 32 entries, 1st-Joe Swick ($200); 2nd-Ed Chrabolowski ($100); T4-Bob Garzone, Andrew VanKoeverden  ($50); T8-Damien McKenna, John Willie, Lou Mondi, Tim O’Gorman ($30).

MEN’S SINGLES 501, 14 entries, 1st-John Daddio ($100); 2nd-Joe Swick ($50); T4-Hubert Tyndall/Bill Bell ($25).

MEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 40 entries, 1st-Tom Waterman ($240); 2nd-Tim O’Gorman ($120); T4-Matt Traub, Joe Swick ($60); T8-Jim O’Brien, Rich McLean, Chris Stoll, John Daddio ($30).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 501, 9 entries, 1st-Suzanna Kovach ($60); 2nd-Marcia Loche ($30); T4-Gloria Guttierrez, Virginia Rose ($15).

WOMEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 15 entries, 1st-Kim Weisberg ($120); 2nd-Marcia Loche ($60); T4-Suzanna Kovach, Nikki Passenti ($30).

OPEN DOUBLES 501, 19 teams, 1st-Rich McLean/Adrian Yorker ($200); 2nd-Bill Bell/Todd Bumgarner ($100); T4-Damien McKenna/Patrick Condon, Tom Waterman/John Daddio ($50); T8-James Morgan/Pat DeLuca, Tom Cadotte/John Lyons, Dave Kiesche/John Kocher Sr, Bob Race/Tom Russell ($25).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket, 15 teams, 1st-Tim O’Gorman/Joe Swick ($200); 2nd-Rich McLean/Adrian Yorker ($100); T4-Ed Ferris./John Kocher Sr, Bill Bell/Todd Bumgarner ($50); T8-Tom Waterman/John Daddio, Matt Traub/Damien McKenna, Bob Race/Tom Russell, Lou Mondi/Wayne Gem ($25).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 8 teams, 1st-Marcia Loche/Virginia Rose ($120); 2nd-Suzanna Kovach/Jackie Clarke ($60); T4-Audria Garcia/Allison Russell, Jen Stein/Danielle Belloise ($30).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 6 teams, 1st-Marcia Loche/Virginia Rose ($120); 2nd-Audria Garcia/Allison Russell ($60); T4-Kim Weisberg/Nikki Passenti, Suzanna Kovach/Jackie Clarke ($30).

MIXED DOUBLES Chicago, 8 teams, 1st-Tom Waterman/Audria Garcia ($120); 2nd-Bill Bell/Marcia Loche ($60); T4-John Daddio/Suzanna  Kovach, John Kocher Sr/Jackie Herrman ($30).

MIXED TRIPLES 601, 15 teams, 1st-Rich McLean/Adrian Yorker/Jackie Clarke ($300); 2nd-Tim O’Gorman/Joe Swick/Marcia Loche ($150); T4-John Kocher Sr/Matt Traub/Meredith Kezys, Bill Bell/Tom Bumgarner/Nikki Passenti ($75).

DRAW DOUBLES 501, 28 entries, 1st-Jonathan Soto/James Kelleher ($240); 2nd-Wayne Gem/Rich Jones ($120); T4-Adrian Yorker/Norman Sparks, Tim O’Gorman/Al Boyon ($60).

DRAW DOUBLES Cricket, 42 entries, 1st-Joe Swick/Rich Jones ($200); 2nd-John Daddio/Rob Criscola ($100); T4-Tim O’Gorman/Pat Finley, Bob Garzone/John Willie ($50); T8-Tommy Werther/Ed Chrabolowski, Wayne Gem/Kate Carberry, Dave Kiesche/Tommy White, Erick Vega/Justin Darraugh ($30).

 

3RD PROTECT OUR CHILDREN TOURNAMENT                 $1,300

Bridgeton, MO                                                                      April 18, 2009

 

MEN’S SINGLES 301, 1st-Bill Reid ($120); 2nd-Dave Madison ($60); T4-Ken Arrand, Kevin Saale ($30).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 301, 1st-Michele Holt ($); 2nd-Margaret Hemstath ($); T4-Stephanie Horstman, Laurie Grover ($).

MEN’S DOUBLES 501, 1st-Terry Dalton/Kevin Saale ($140); 2nd-Jeff Bradshaw/Andy Creamer ($80); T4-Kevin Goede/Matt Stoddard, Eric Blackledge/Brian Portera ($40).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket, 1st-Terry Dalton/Kevin Saale ($140); 2nd-Dave Madison/Jeff Joplin ($80); T4-Eric Blackledge/Brian Portera, Duane Timmermann/Brian Obecht ($40).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 1st-Michele Holt/Stephanie Horstman ($); 2nd-Wendy Hlinak/Jessica Thatcher ($); T4-Chrissy Akins/Kim V, Laurie Grover/Margaret Hemstath ($).

MIXED TRIPLES Chicago, 1st-Michele Holt/Terry Dalton/Kevin Saale ($180); 2nd-Kim V/Mike Harpole/J Helm ($90); T4-Jessica Thatcher/Eric Blackledge/Brian Portera, Cheri Flauaus/Kevin Goede/Matt Stoddard ($45).

DRAW DOUBLES Chicago, 1st-Dave Madison/Mark Perez ($); 2nd-Jeff Bradshaw/Billy Dupske ($); T4-Steve Still/Tim McCarthy, Wendy Hlinak/Kevin Goede ($).

 

WILD WEST SHOOTOUT                             $6,680

Phoenix, AZ                                       May 22-24, 2009

 

MEN’S SINGLES 501, 40 entries, 1st-John Denich ($350); 2nd-David Fatum ($175); T4-Adam Sevada, Nick Rivera ($85); T8-Dan Santos, Mike Hickson, Ian Brown, Andrew Bennett ($40).

MEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 59 entries, 1st-Jimmy Damore ($380); 2nd-Ian Brown ($190); T4-Dan Santos, Adam Seveda ($90); T8-Mike Hickson, John Denich, Bob Castillo, Bobby Hart ($40).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 501, 13 entries, 1st-Sandy Szucs ($175); 2nd-Karen LaFleur ($90); T4-Christa DeBoer, Peggy Lanning ($45).

WOMEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 17 entries, 1st-Karen LaFleur ($200); 2nd-Sandy Szucs ($100); T4-Denise Davis, Peggy Lanning ($50).

MEN’S DOUBLES 501, 34 teams, 1st-Eddie Lawrence/Tom Dooling ($380); 2nd-Tom Burley/Adam Sevada ($190); T4-Joe Henegman/Alvin Martin, Team Unknown ($90); T8-Doug McDonough/Mark Pundt, Pete Carlson/Ron Kalnessy, David Fatum/Andrew Bennett, Ray Gerbert/David Wildermen ($40).

MEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 25 teams, 1st-David Fatum/Andrew Bennett ($370); 2nd-Ray Gerbert/David Wilderman ($180); T4-Dario/Bob Castillo, MA Silvas/Dan Saxon ($90); T8-Robert Avila/Nacho Avila, Bill C/Bill H, Tom Dooling/Eddie Lawrence, Dan/Larry ($40).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 9 teams, 1st-Peggy Lanning/Sandy Szucs ($200); 2nd-Katie Lawien/Julie DeView ($100); T4-Denise Davis/Wendi Stone, Dee Richardson/Kathleen Lowry ($50).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 9 teams, 1st-Katie Damore/Karen LaFleur ($180); 2nd-Peggy Lanning/Sandy Szucs ($90); T4-Deb Pundt/Vickey McDonough, Denise Davis/Katie Lawin ($45).

MIXED TRIPLES 601, 19 teams, 1st-Ray Gerbert/Denise Davis/David Wildermen ($300); 2nd-Jeanne Preston/Eddie Lawrance/Tom Dooling ($150); T4-Nick Rivera/Wendi Stone/Kevin Rowe, Sandy Szucs/Dan Saxon/MA Silvas ($75); T8-Alan Michalec/Matt Waldon/Vanessa Rivera, Mark Pundt/Doug McDonough/Deb Pundt, Jeff Hubband/Christa DeBoer/Bobby Castillo, Jimmy Damore/Katie Damore/Partner ($45).

DRAW DOUBLES Chicago, 54 entries, 1st-Tom Burley/Bob Castillo ($200); 2nd-Jeanne Preston/Eddie Lawrence ($100); T4-Katie Lawien/Curtis Graham, Bill Young/Dan Saxon ($50); T8-Dee Richardson/Dan Santos, Dave Roe/Paul Kiernan, Ray Gerbert/Roy Bettis ($25).

DRAW DOUBLES Cricket, 40 entries, 1st-Eddie Lawrence/Matt Waldon ($200); 2nd-Leo Lenneman/Tom Dooling ($100), T4-Mike Sexton/Kevin Rowe, Dee Richardson/Mike Melanson ($50); T8-Adam Savada/Rod A, Nick Rivera/Jim Denfeld, Danny Bartolome/Daniel Bartolome, Jason Henretta/Alan Michalec ($25).

 

NORTH COUNTY DARTERS UNLIMITED

STATE TEAM 8TH ANNUAL SUMMER CLASSIC  $1,500

Palm Beach Gardens, FL                                                         June 6, 2009

 

MEN’S SINGLES 501,  21 entries, 1st-Joe Slivan ($160); 2nd-Mike Sansoucie ($80); T4-James Taylor, Tom Saunders ($40).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 501,  16  entries, 1st-Mechall Goss ($120); 2nd-Lorraine Symon ($70); T4-Becky Jordan, Karen Lake ($20).

MEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 14 teams, 1st-Tom Saunders/Ray Lilla ($150); 2nd-Mark Rydman/Mike Sansoucie ($100); T4-Dave Travers/Hubert Brown, Don Lenard Jr/Clyde Cummings ($50).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES Cricket,  9 teams, 1st-Mechall Goss/Rachael Benjamin ($120); 2nd-Susan LeBourgeois/Cathy Foster ($70); T4-Teri Miller/Julie Venable, Lori Brown/Kristi Briggs ($30).

MIXED DOUBLES 501,  19 teams, 1st-James Taylor/Lorraine Symon ($150); 2nd-Victor Simeina/Kristi Briggs ($100); T4-Mike Sansoucie/Mechall Goss, Tom Saunders/Aimee Cook ($50).

 

HOUSTON OPEN                              $15,000

Houston, TX                         June 12-14, 2009

 

MEN’S SINGLES 501, 67 entries, 1st-Steve Brown ($600); 2nd-Dieter Schutsch ($300); T4-Bill Davis, Albert Castillo ($150); T8-Chris Helms, Brandon Brown, Ryan Barnette, Leonard Gates ($80); T16-Davis Snider, Rick Stephenson, Joe Chaney, Manny Zamora, David Crawford, John Sison, Daryl Montgomery, JP Portier ($40).

MEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 72 entries, 1st-John Sison ($600); 2nd-Davis Snider ($300); T4-Peter Evison, Bill Davis ($150); T8-Chris Helms, Albert Castillo, Leonard Gates, Steve Brown ($80); T16-Jeff Mallett, Tomas Taylor, Ramiro Guevara Jr, Donny Joe, Tony Martin, Will Parker, Joe Chaney, Bob Leifeste ($40).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 501, 46 entries, 1st-Stacy Bromberg ($300); 2nd-Christina Cummings-Medina ($150); T4-Gwen Olds, Brenda Roush ($80); T8-Danielle Morace, Suzie Hall, Janie Ramos, Andrea Taylor ($40); T16-Helen Taylor, Terri Garcia, Hammer Jo, Dynell Kinman, Kathy Podraza, Kristi Davis, Hilary Simon, Celine Caithamer ($25).

WOMEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 46 entries, 1st-Stacy Bromberg ($300); 2nd-Christina Cummings-Medina ($150); T4-Dynell Kinman, Andrea Taylor ($80); T8-Kathy Podraza, Brenda Roush, Dawn Reyes, Janie Ramos, Sharon Galloway, Kelly Knight, Misty Torres, Monica Correa, Paula Roberson, Hilary Simon, Celine Caithamer, Danielle Morace ($25).

OPEN DOUBLES 501, 42  teams, 1st-Leonard Gates/Jimmy Diaz ($500); 2nd-Chris Helms/Rick Stephenson ($250); T4-Tony Martin/Peter Evison, Ron Howald/Bob Leifeste ($140); T8-Steve Brown/Dan Zimmerman, Johnny Lackey/Shave Hvamstad, Daryl Montgomery/Scott Munroe, Gary Richoux/Will Parker ($70); T16-Boudreaux/Partner, Karl/Shabe, Donny Joe/Patrick Simien, Mario Maldonado/John Cuvillier, Scott Wollaston/Corey Mirambell, Ryan Barnette/Dieter Schutsch, Johnny Salazar/Albert Castillo ($30).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket, 45 teams, 1st-Joe Chaney/Davis Snider ($600); 2nd-Steve Brown/Dan Zimmerman ($300); T4-Chris Helms/Rick Stephenson, Tony Martin/Peter Evison ($150): T8-John Sison/Clayton Guillory, Donny Joe/Patrick Simien, Branden Brown/Scott C, Johnny Salazar/Albert Castillo ($80); T16-Mario Maldonado/John Cuvillier, Damon Hunkins/Don Lamb, Donnie Ram/Jerome Lester, Christian Jackson/Partner, Ryan Barnette/Dieter Schutsch, Corey Mirambell/Scott Wollaston, Mike Smith/Matt Johnson ($40).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 21 teams, 1st-Stacy Bromberg/Suzie Hall ($300); 2nd-Diane Wilson/Alyssa Ortega ($150); T4-Gwen Olds/Helen Taylor, Trish Desper/Cheryl Simmons ($80); T8-Beverly Morse/April Henley, Misty Torres/Danielle Morace, Hammer Jo/Angela M, Kathy Podraza/Kristy Davis ($40).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 26 teams, 1st-Brenda Roush/Andrea Taylor ($300); 2nd-Kathy Podraza/Kristi Davis ($150); T4-Melanie Hargrove/Hilary Simon, Unknown Team ($80); T8-Jamie Sutherland/Dynell Kinman, Lynnzie Obiol/Kelly Knight, Diana Rutherford/Christy Zimmerman, Monica Correa/Theresa Leal ($40).

MIXED DOUBLES 501, 39 teams, 1st-Joe Chaney/Andrea Taylor ($400); 2nd-Davis Snider/Jamie Sutherland ($200); T4-Helen Taylor/Shane Hvamstad, Peter Evison/Hilary Simon ($100); T8-Allison Sandlin/John Cuvillier, Gary Richoux/Dawn Reyes, Harriet Schutsch/Dieter Schutsch, Kerrie Thomason/Rick Stephenson ($50).

MIXED TRIPLES 601, 36 teams, 1st-Johnny Salazar/Richard Baker/Danielle Morace ($750); 2nd-Dieter Schutsch/Ryan Barnette/Harriet Schutsch ($450); T4-Leonard Gates/Albert Castillo/Kathy Podraza, Scott Wollaston/Joe Chaney/Stacy Bromberg ($180); T8-Brenda Roush/Chris Helms/Jimmy Diaz, Ron Parent/Suzie Hall/Bill Davis, Scott Team, Unknown Team ($90); T16-Jon Mesa/Janie Ramos/Jerry, Dynell Kinman/Clayton Guillory/John Sison, Johnny Lackey/Shane Hvamstad/Helen Taylor, Kelly Knight/Scott/Partner, Scott P/Julie W/Steve W, Diana Rutherford/Will Parker/Riley Stockman, Donny Ram/Jason Case/Jamie Sutherland ($60).

DRAW DOUBLES 501, 110 entries, 1st-Danielle Morace/Ron Parent ($600); 2nd-Dieter Schutsch/Nicole Rowell ($300); T4-Joe Chaney/Mario Maldonado, Hank W/Martin Harris ($160); T8-Chris Helms/Allen Byerly, Charles Murray/Partner, Johnny Salazar/Casey Brown, Scott Wollaston/Kelly Knight ($80); T16-Mike Nolan/Davis Snider, Tony Martin/Calvin Leung, Cheryl Simmons/Albert Castillo, Chris Kirchmeyer/John Cuvillier, Donny Joe/Theresa Leal, Peter Evison/Diana Rutherford, Daryl Montgomery/Chris Jackson, Shane Councilman/Troy Girouard ($40).

DRAW DOUBLES 501 2nd Chance, 44 entries, 1st-Shane Hvamstad/Wayne Prahl ($200); 2nd-Al Lopez/Rick Stephenson ($100); T4-Rick Marshall/David Zuniga, JP Portier/Matt Johnson ($50); T8-J Simmons/Gary Richoux, Michael Johnson/Stuart Burris, Scott Adams/S Leal, Scott Munroe/Eric Simmons ($25).

DRAW DOUBLES Cricket, 86 entries, 1st-Steve Brown/Will Parker ($600); 2nd-Daryl Montgomery/Clayton Guillory ($300); T4-Martin Harris/Partner, Richard Baker/Mike Lanasa ($160); T8-Bill Davis/Misty Marshall, Molly Marchman/Albert Castillo, Leonard Gates/Jimmy Diaz, Ron Parent/Chuck Reynolds ($80); T16-Donny Joe/Steve Young, Mitch Samuels/Scottie P, Riley Stockman/Kenny P, Scott Munroe/Joe Chaney, Scott Adams/Tom Klinger, Jerry Melendez/Shawn Stewts, Kelly Knight/Steve Withrow, Paula Roberson/S Leal ($40).

MEN’S DOUBLES 501, 51 teams, 1st-Paul Bolduc/Martin Tremblay ($450); 2nd-Ken MacNeil/Wayne Morrissey ($230); T4-Bill Hammond Jr/Dion Laviolette, Jeff Howard/Al Traub ($100); T8-Danny Clouston/Jason Elgie, Ted Menges/Chris Bonn, Ross Snook/Dave Kendall, David Dionne/Marco Gonthier ($50); T16-Ghislain Tremblay/Steeve Bergeron, Steve Russell/Greg Lazaruk, John Markham/Kent Peterson, John Morrison/Trevor Hobbs, Elvis Beaudoin/Myles Longphee, Todd Strickland/Derek Archer, Marcel Simard/Yves Chamberland, Steve MacCuaig/Barry Carroll ($40).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 30 teams, 1st-Kim Whaley-Hilts/Tricia Wright ($360); 2nd-Patricia Farrell/Roxanne Van Tassel ($180); T4-Diane Gobeil/Manon Tremblay, Nathalie Bolduc/Lisa Doyle ($90); T8-Sandra Squires/Joanne Whelan, Wenda Carter/Carol Anscombe, Marilyn Loft/Samantha Loft, Cali West/Robin Curry ($50); T16-Cindy Pardy/Barb Lazaruk, Tina Schaefer, Barb Csinos, Brenda Moreau/Jessica Parker, Heather Makaro/Kim Strand, Michelle Bastien/Louisa Moreau, Mandy Fleck/Kim Bate, Sandra Walker/Delores Cloutier, Joanne Luke/Francine LeBlanc ($40).

MIXED DOUBLES 501, 104 teams, 1st-Clint Clarkson/Cindy Pardy ($450); 2nd-Dave Cameron/Giselle Hayes ($225); T4-Joanne Whelan/Rod Tobin, Patricia Farrell/Greg Lewis ($100); T8-Kim Waterfield/Sylvain Bourque, Jenelle Legge/Bill St Croix, Brenda Moreau/Jason Elgie, John Markham/Kim Bate ($80); T16-Bonnie LaPierre/Jimmy Dennis, Jessica Parker/Peter Evison, Elwin Becker/Dianne Becker, Roxanne Van Tassel/Jean-Guy Magnan, Nikki Huber/Al Traub, Sheldon Fudge/Linda MacLeod, Tony Martin/Marilyn Loft, Janice Boudreau/Marco Gonthier ($60).

 

 

 

 

CHERRY BOMB INTERNATIONAL          $10,000

Fort Lauderdale, FL                            June 12-14, 2009

 

PRO SINGLES Cricket, 29 emtrees. 1st-Rick Paez ($360); 2nd-Joe Slivan ($180); T4-Paul Blakely, Mark Venable ($100); T8-Bob Holmes, Matthew Harris, Troy Kepley, Wayne Copeland ($50).

MEN’S SINGLES 501, 39 entries, 1st-Joe Slivan ($360); 2nd-Mike Sansoucie ($180); T4-Tony Middlemiss, Don Carrico ($90); T8-Rick Taylor, Rick Paez, Troy Kepley, Paul Blakley ($40); T16-Larry Brooks, Norman Madhoo, Barry Russell, David Llerena, Travis Hurd, John Beard, James Taylor, Frank Mach ($20).

MEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 70 entries, 1st-Don Carrico ($360); 2nd-Norman Hadhoo ($180); T4-Tony Middlemiss, Tenge Brown ($90); T8-Joe Slivan, James Taylor, Brian Dougherty, Rick Paez ($40); T16-Larry Brooks, Travis Hurd, Buzz Carocci, Josh Robinson, John Oplinger, Alvin Reynolds, Sean Robinson, David Llerena ($20).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 501, 34 entries, 1st-Paula Murphy ($220); 2nd-Kim Enslin ($110); T4-Sheila Gmeiner, Deana Marsh ($60); T8-Shea Raynolds, Kristi Briggs, Michelle Gross, Tyler Meares ($30).

WOMEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 32 entries, 1st-Shea Reynolds ($220); 2nd-Nancy Huntoon ($110); T4-Lorraine Symon, Kim Enslin ($60); T8-Paula Murphy, Kelli Dougherty, Julie Venable, Liz Hickmott ($30).

MEN’S DOUBLES 501, 39 teams, 1st-Bob Holmes/Troy Kepley ($320); 2nd-Tony Middlemiss/John Beard ($160); T4-Travis Hurd/Sheldon Lionel, Mike Jones/Billy Sweeney ($80); T8-Rick Paez/Joe Slivan, Randy Wornstaff/Frank Lyzak, Bill Hamilton/Ed Mesco, Norman Hadhoo/Nigel Jeanty ($40).

MEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 34 teams, 1st-Rick Paez/Joe Slivan ($320); 2nd-Mike Sansoucie/Rick Taylor ($160); T4-Bob Holmes/Troy Kepley, Brian Dougherty/Bob McGowan ($80); T8-Sheldon Lionel/Travis Hurd, Don Carrico/Mark Venable, Paul Blakely/Graham McKay, Mark Hamilton/Mark Meares ($40).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 22 teams, 1st-Kim Enslin/Jane Spach ($250); 2nd-Paula Murphy/Shea Reynolds ($130); T4-Denise Pounds/ Yvette Bergman, Mechall Goss/Bernadette Stevenson ($60); T8-Michelle Zsolzai/Lisa Ayers, Nancy Huntoon/Liz Hickmott, Lorraine Symon/Brenda Bertrand, Stephanie Mincey/Allison Ledson ($26).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 26 teams, 1st-Paula Murphy/Shea Reynolds ($250); 2nd-Kim Enslin/Jane Spach ($130); T4-Maria Kitterman/Robin Davis, Mechall Goss/Bernadette Stevenson ($60); T8-Denise Pounds/Yvette Bergman, Peg Jones/Joelle Wilczek, Sheila Gmeiner/Kelly Dougherty, Lorraine Symon/Brenda Bertrand ($26).

MIXED DOUBLES 501, 47 teams, 1st-Paula Murphy/Mark Venable ($320); 2nd-Don Carrico/Deanna Marsh ($160); T4-Shea Reynolds/Travis Hurd, Mechall Goss/Rick Paez ($80); T8-Michael Jones/Maria Kitterman, Joy Middlemiss/Tony Middlemiss, Michelle Loveless/Joe Hogenhuis, Steve Hickey/Carrie Hickey ($40).

MIXED DOUBLES Cricket, 41 teams, 1st-Joe Slivan/Nancy Huntoon ($320); 2nd-Mark Venable/Paula Murphy ($160); T4-Mike Jones/Maria Kitterman, Nick Castilano/Shea Reynolds ($80); T8-Sheldon Lionel/Brenda Bertrand, Norman Madhoo/Lorraine Symon, Kelli Dougherty/Mike Sansoucie, Tenge Brown/Liz Hickmott ($40).

MIXED TRIPLES 601, 24 teams, 1st-Joe Slivan/Rick Paez/Nancy Huntoon ($360); 2nd-Norman Madhoo/Mike Sansoucie/Deanna Marsh ($180); T4-Johnny Oplinger/Bill Bishop/Sonya Pratt, Walter Spach/Kim Enslin/Joe Hogenhuis ($90); T8-Lorraine Symon/James Taylor/Mike Fay, Shea Reynolds/Travis Hurd/Sheldon Lionel, Troy Kepley/Bob Holmes/Rachael Benjamin, Brian Dougherty/Kelli Dougherty/Bob McGowan ($30).

DRAW DOUBLES Chicago, 80 entries, 1st-Sean Robinson/Graham McKay ($250); 2nd-Mike Fay/Dan Bass ($130); T4-Steve Sabol/Josh Robinson, Paul Blakely/Mike Sansoucie ($66); T8-Bill Sweeney/Norris Whitfield, Mark Venable/Barry Ramdeo, Bob McGowan/Troy Kepley, Mike Jones/JR Simpson ($20).

 

PIEDMONT DART SHOOTOUT VIII                   $2,000

Winston-Salem, NC                                    June 12-14, 2009

 

MEN’S SINGLES 501, 11 entries, 1st-Paul Olson ($100); 2nd-Darrin Montgomery ($50); T4-Charlie Woodmansee, Nick Warren ($24).

MEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 16 entries, 1st-Darrin Montgomery ($100); 2nd-Eric Montgomery ($50); T4-Nick Warren, Derek Crews ($24).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 501, 7 entries, 1st-Pepper Hulse ($50); 2nd-Lora Taylor ($24); T4-Anne Martin, Darlene Crews ($12).

WOMEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 9 entries, 1st-Lora Taylor ($50); 2nd-Pepper Hulse ($24); T4-Darlene Crews, Rhonda Farmer ($12).

MEN’S DOUBLES 501, 6 teams, 1st-Charlie Woodmansee/Derek Crews ($100); 2nd-Adam Pitts/Bill Tomlin ($50); T4-Jamie Livengood/Ralph Cassitto, Tim Burke/Tony White ($24).

MEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 9 teams, 1st-Paul Olson/Gary Jenkins ($100); 2nd-Eric Montgomery/Darrin Montgomery ($50); T4-Bill Tomlin/Marc Bopp, Jamie Livengood/Ralph Cassitto ($24).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 4 teams, 1st-Pepper Hulse/Lora Taylor ($60); 2nd-Nancy Coley/Daphne Spillman ($30).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 5 teams, 1st-Rhonda Farmer/Susan Jordan ($60); 2nd-Pepper Hulse/Lora Taylor ($30).

MIXED DOUBLES Cricket, 6 teams, 1st-Pepper Hulse/Tony White ($100); 2nd-Nancy Coley/Darrin Montgomery ($50); T4-Pat Provencher/Ted Provencher, Rhonda Farmer/Charlie Woodmansee ($24).

MIXED TRIPLES 601, 8 teams, 1st-Darlene Crews/Derek Crews/Darrin Montgomery ($120); 2nd-Pepper Hulse/Tony White/Anthony Smith ($60); T4-Anne Martin/Gary Jenkins/Charlie Woodmansee, Leslie McClearen/Charles McClearen/Jamie Livengood ($30).

DRAW DOUBLES Chicago, 22 entries, 1st-Tom Bennett/Darrin Montgomery ($100); 2nd-Greg Sipper/Tony White ($50); T4-Nick Warren/John Carter, Ted Provencher/Jim Laudenslager ($24).

DRAW DOUBLES Chicago #2, 10 entries, 1st-Greg Sipper/Darrin Montgomery ($100); 2nd-Ted Provencher/Charlie Woodmansee ($50); T4-Eric Montgomery/Anthony Smith, Derek Crews/Jamie Livengood ($24).

 

PACMANIA II                                    $100,000

Burbank, CA                          June 18-21, 2009

 

MEN’S SINGLES 501, 109 entries, 1st-Dan Olson ($5,000); 2nd-Steve Brown ($3,000); T4-Paul Lim, Shawn Brenneman ($1,000); T8-Brian Blake, Joe Chaney, John Denich, Ron Colvard ($500); T16-David Wilderman, Jim Graton, Jim Widmayer, Joey Watts, John Kuczynski, Larry Butler, Scotty Burnett, Sean Moran ($250).

MEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 99 entries, 1st-Steve Brown ($2,000); 2nd-Dan Olson ($1,000); T4-Darin Young, Shawn Brenneman ($500); T8-Bob Sinnaeve, Joe Swick, Nico Depaynos, Tom Jones ($250); T16-Bill Davis, Gary Mawson, Jerry Hilbourn, Joe Barcenas, Joe Slivan, Robert Dixon, Scotty Burnette, Shane Hvamstad ($100).

MEN’S SINGLES Chicago, 108 entries, 1st-Bill Davis ($2,000); 2nd-Joe Swick ($1,000); T4-Darin Young, Gary Mawson ($500); T8-Avery Barry, Chris White, Jerry Hilbourn, Ron Colvard ($250); T16-Davis Snider, David Fatum, Devo Madragal, James Barthelemy, Jim Newman, Jim Widmayer, Scotty Burnett, Sean Downs ($100).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 501, 30 entries, 1st-Stacy Bromberg ($1,200); 2nd-Tiffany Van Kirk ($800); T4-Brenda Roush, Meika Pope ($400); T8-Anne Kramer, Kathleen Hewitt, Ciga Cade, Terra Poplstein ($200); T16-Bertha Dalida, Carole Jo Whitted, Gretel Flores, Joanne Plachutin, Lynda Hinds, Misty Stamey, Patricia Miller, Teri Sipotz ($100).

MEN’S DOUBLES 501, 56 teams, 1st-Bryan Stamey/Jerry Hilbourn ($3,000); 2nd-Chris Helms/Shane Hvamstad ($1,500); T4-Joey Watts/Ron Parent, Jim Nolan/Dick Wescott ($700); T8-Lito Moises/Ray Flores, Paolo Cleofe/Reu De La Cruz, Rob Heckman/Ray Carver, Norman Madhoo/Joe Slivan ($300); T16-Devo Madrigal/Mark Delgado, Dan Olson/Dave Fatum, Avery Barry/Jason Smith, Chris White/Gary Mawson, Nico Depaynos/Sammy Cruz, Darin Young/Jim Widmayer, Ron Colvard/George P Vanetta, Michael Hathaidharm/James Barthelemy ($150).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket, 54 teams, 1st-Jim Newman/Bill Davis ($3,000); 2nd-Steve Brown/Ron Parent ($1,500); T4-Scott Kirchner/John Kuczynski, Joe Swick/Mat Malone ($700); T8-Bob Sinnaeve/John Kramer, Art Racelis/Ron Peppers, Joey Watts/Ron Parent, Sean Downs/Paul Lim ($300); T16-Larry Butler/Timmy Nicoll, Nick Rivera/David Wilderman, Chris Helms/Shane Hvamstad, Michael Hathaidharm/James Bethelemy, Darin Young/Jim Widmayer, Bob Castillo/Eddie Lawrence, Dieter Schutsch/Donnie Joe, Mark Delgado/Charles Bradish ($150).

MEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 56 teams, 1st-Jim Widmayer/Darin Young ($3,000); 2nd-Scotty Burnett/Frank Hernandez ($1,500); T4-Gary Mawson/Chris White, Rob Heckman/Ray Carver ($700); T8-Larry Butler/Tim Nicoll, John Kuczynski/Scott Kirchner, Tom Jones/Brian Jackson, Jim Newman/Bill Davis ($300); T16-Bob Sinnaeve/John Kramer, Rich Rohme/Fred Murphy, John Denich/Jeff Hubbard, Tony Bardales/Joe Barseles, Nico Depaynos/Sammy Cruz, Sean Downs/Paul Lim, Mark McGuigan/Michael Hathaidharm, Norman Madhoo/Joe Slivan ($150).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 16 teams, 1st-Meika Pope/Lynda Hinds ($1,000); 2nd-Brenda Roush/Andrea Taylor ($500); T4-Gretel Flores/Maggie Martell, Teri Sipotz/Jackie Monteru ($250); T8-Patricia Miller/Olga Cade, Nika Matagono/Tiffany Van Kirk, Jan Turner/Rena Newkirk-Acosta, Stacy Bromberg/Trish Grzesik ($150); T16-Cathy Johnson/Rachel Dosch, Jeanne Preston/Christa DeBoer, Joanne Plachutin/Taca, Julie Heckman/Anne Kramer, Karin Clynch/Marla Downs, Kathleen Hewitt/Doreen Berry, Kim Bird/Kim Lucasti, Michelle

Taruc/Marina Furlan ($100).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 17 teams, 1st-Brenda Roush/Andrea Taylor ($1,000); 2nd-Trish Grzesik/Stacy Bromberg ($500); T4-Maggie Martell/Gretel Flores, Lynda Hinds/Meika Pope ($250); T8-Roxanne Parrish/Tiffany Van Kirk, Deb Pundt/Raylyn Williams, Jan Turner/Rene Newkirk-Acosta, Doreen Berry/Kathleen Hewitt ($150); T16-Christa DeBoer/Jeanne Preston, Harriet Schulsch/Misty Stamey, Joanne Plachutin/Terra Poplstein, Julie Heckman/Anne Kramer, Kimberly Heath/Vickey McDonough, Marina Furlan/Michelle Taruc, Olga Cade/Patricia Miller, Shaneka Monson/Lady Bernal ($100).

MIXED TRIPLES 701, 134 teams, 1st-Andrea Taylor/Rob Heckman/Ray Carver ($3,000); 2nd-Larry Butler/Tim Nicoll/Jan Turner ($1,500); T4-Chris Helms/Natalee Lowe/Shane Hvamstad, Eddie Lawrence/Bob Castillo/Roxanne Parrish ($900); T8-Dan Santos/Kim Lucasti/Joe Barcenas, Doreen Berry/Gary Mawson/Chris White, Jim Widmayer/Darin Young/Stacy Bromberg, John Kuczynski/Scott Kirchner/Brenda Roush ($300); T16-Bill Davis/Jim Newman/Lynda Hinds, David Hoag/Darren Laffoon/Maggie Martell, Nico Depaynos/Sammy Cruz/Gretel Flores, Paul Lim/Sean Downs/Rena Acosta, Ron Colvard/George Van Netta/Trish Alvarez, Steve Brown/Ron Parent/Kim Bird, Sue Noon/Nick Rivera/Dave Wilderman, Trish Grzesik/Jason Barlow/Shawn Brenneman ($150).

DRAW DOUBLES 501, 140 entries, 1st-Dan Santos/Rob Heckman ($1,600); 2nd-Dan Daugherty/Joe Barcenas ($800); T4-Lito Moises/Joe Slivan, Bill Davis/Milan Sabata ($500); T8-Avery Barry/Anne Kramer, Brett Maret/Scott Kirchner, Shad Newton/Joe Cheney, Ed Lowery/Joe Swick ($250); T16-Adam Smith/Patricia Miller, Eddie Lawrence/David Fatum, Davis Snider/John Kramer, Richard Amijo/Scotty Burnett, Ray Flores/Darren Laffoon, Donny Joe/Rena Acosta, Corey Dunn/David Wilderman, David Hoag/Sean Downs ($100).

DRAW DOUBLES Cricket, 138 entries, 1st-Larry Butler/Joe Slivan ($1,600); 2nd-Liot Moises/Ron Peppers ($800); T4-Dan Daugherty/John Kuczynski, Matt Pope/Tom Jones ($500); T8-Greg Stump/Rich Rohme, Dan Olson/Clem Watts, Brett Maret/Joe Swick, Scotty Burnett/Partner ($250); T16-Shane Hvamstad/Davis Armesto, Phil O’Neill/Scott Kirchner, Greg Chockley/Rob Heckman, Q Benas/Rey Novicio, Jim Newman/Jeff Fluty, Sean Moran/Rigo Vidales, Adam Smith/Ron Colvard, Bill Davis/Derk Denga ($100).

DRAW DOUBLES Chicago, 146 entries, 1st-Darin Young/Dan Daugherty ($1,600); 2nd-Jim Widmayer/Christa DeBoer ($800); T4-Paul Lim/Nick Rivera, Tim Cherven/Jeff Hubbard ($500); T8-Marvin Wentz/David Wilderman, Greg Chockley/Doug McDonough, Chris White/Matt Pope, Tony Bardales/Rigo Vidales ($250); T16-James Barthelemy/Reu De La Cruz, Jim Newman/Joe Chaney, Alvin Arzaga/Nigel Jeanty, Ron Parent/Chris Helms, Sammy Cruz/Shad Newtor, Ron Colvard/Joe Swick, Danny Delfino/John Kuczynski, John Ortiz/Bob Sinnaeve ($100).

DRAW TEAM 701, 140 entries, 1st-Ron Peppers/Dan Demmings/Eddie Lawrence/Howie Meyers ($5,000); 2nd-Art Racelis/Rob Heckman/Scott Kirchner/Charles Bradish ($3,000); T4-Steve Brown/Jesse Sechak/Johnny Kuczynski/Andrew Bennett, Tom Jones/Jeff Hubbard/David Fatum/Lito Mercado ($1,000); T8-Andrea Taylor/Sammy Cruz/Lito Moises/Brett Maret, Chris Helms/Terra Poplstein/Frank Hernandez/Mark McGuigan, Joey Watts/Jim Newman/Paolo Cleofe/Tiffany Van Kirk, Nico Depaynos/Mark Colella/Trish Alverez/Marvin Wentz ($500); T16-Chris White/Chris Luna/Jim Widmayer/Edward Lura, Paul Lim/Mike Freeze/Darren Laffoon/Bob Sinnaeve, Devo Madrigal/Alex Plachutin/Lynda Hinds/Joanne Plachutin, Jim Nolan/Brenda Roush/Brian Blake/Ray Flores, Bryan Stamey/Davis Snider/Doreen Berry/Jake Kirchner, Gretel Flores/Bob Zouch/Teri Sipatz/Robby Richards, Gary Mawson/Jess Sotelo/Larry Butler/Paul Soncuya, Nigel Jeaanty/Russ Janus/Milan Sabata/Tom Jones ($250).

 

COLUSA CASINO DART TOURNAMENT                $5,000

Colusa, CA                                                        July 17-19, 2009

 

MEN’S SINGLES 501, 28 entries, 1st-Scotty Burnett ($240); 2nd-Nico Depaynos ($120); T4-Don Campos, Michael Hathaidharm ($40); T8-Art Racelis, Mark Blazevich, Ron Peppers, Sammy Cruz ($30).

MEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 29 entries, 1st-Nico Depaynos ($240); 2nd-Abe Cruz ($120); T4-James Barthelemy, Scotty Burnett ($40); T8Dom Campos, Drew Swick, Michael Hathaidharm, Romy Sanabu ($30).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 501, 13 entries, 1st-Andrea Taylor ($100); 2nd-Janet Graff ($50); T4-Gretel Flores, Kahea Aipia ($40).

WOMEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 12 entries, 1st-Vicky Sparks ($100); 2nd-Gretel Flores ($50); T4-Andrea Taylor, Kahea Aipia ($40).

MEN’S DOUBLES 501, 15 teams, 1st-Nick Mandrila/Ron Peppers ($240); 2nd-Mark McGuigan/Rob Heckman ($120); T4-George Allen/Gary Delestine, Mark Blazevich/Don Campos ($60); T8-Frank Hernandez/Scotty Burnett, James Barthelemy/Ron Colvard, Jim Davies/Rick Davis, Sammy Cruz/Abe Cruz ($40).

MEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 12 teams, 1st-James Barthelemy/Michael Hathaidharm ($240); 2nd-Nico Depaynos/David Hoag ($120); T4-Nick Mandrila/Ron Peppers, Scotty Burnett/Frank Hernandez ($60); T8-Jim Davies/Rick Davis, Mark Blazevich/Don Campos, Mark McGuigan/Rob Heckman, Sammy Cruz/Abe Cruz ($40).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 8 teams, 1st-Patricia Miller/Natalie Aylesworth ($100); 2nd-Andrea Taylor/Rachel Dosch ($50); T4-Gretel Flores/Maggie Martell, Kahea Aipia/Janet Graff ($40).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 7 teams, 1st-Andrea Taylor/Maggie Martell ($100); 2nd-Dee Ann Till/Rachael Dosch ($50); T4-Kahea Aipia/Gretel Flores, Cathy Ashbaugh/Debbie Mitchell ($40).

MIXED TRIPLES 701, 10 teams, 1st-Ron Peppers/Nick Mandrila/Trish Alverez ($300); 2nd-Maggie Martell/Frank Hernandez/Scotty Burnett ($180); T4-Kahea Aipia/Ethan Janes/Drew Swick, Rick Davis/Jim Davies/Kimberley Heath ($120).

DRAW DOUBLES 501, 50 entries, 1st-RJ Combs/Rick Davis ($200); 2nd-Michael Hathaidharm/Kenneth Till ($80); T4-Frank Hernandez/Lori Marschner, Patricia Miller/Jason Smith ($40); T8-Christopher Boettger/Jim Davies, Dee Ann Till/Mark McGuigan, Natalie Aylesworth/Kahea Aipia, Patricia Miller/Carole Jo Whitted ($30).

DRAW DOUBLES Cricket, 44 entries, 1st-Levi Fagan/Nick Mandrila ($200); 2nd-JR Stanford/Scotty Burnett ($80); T4-Michael Haithaidharm/Cyndy Leigh, Rob Heckman/Mark Blazevich ($40); T8-Bob Gannon/Bob Van Skyke, Carole Jo Whitted/Sammy Cruz, Jeff Maxson/Frank Hernandez, Jim Davies/Gary Delestine ($30).

 

10TH FREEDOM TOURNAMENT                $11,680

Austin, TX                                             July 24-26, 2009

 

MEN’S SINGLES 301, 36  emtries. 1st=Dieter Schutsch ($100); 2nd-Bill Davis ($75); T4-Donny Joe, Ron Parent ($50); T8-Raul Tamez, Damon Hunkins, Tony Guerra, Troy Galvan ($20).

MEN’S SINGLES 501, 42 emtries, 1st-Steve Brown ($300); 2nd-Bill Davis ($150); T4-Davis Snider, Orlando Montelongo ($75); T8-Chris Helms, Michael Tucker, Donny Joe Jeff Mallett ($40); T16-Manuel Baltier, Ray Zapata, Chris Yates, Jeff Craven, Rick Stephenson, David Gibson, Mike Duerler, Joseph Perez ($20).

MEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 73 entries, 1st-Bill Davis ($400); 2nd-Donny Joe ($200); T4-Dieter Schutsch, Chris Yates ($100); T8-Jimmy Diaz, Scott Powell, Daniel Hawkins, Michael Johnson ($50); T16-Danny Lozano, Leonard Gates, Manuel Baltier, Ron Parent, Sam Pieper, Joseph Zuniga, Marq Macias, Davis Snider ($25).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 301, 21 entries, 1st-Stacy Bromberg ($100); 2nd-Danielle Morace ($75); T4-Suzie Hall, Helen Taylor ($50); T8-Allison Sandlon, Hilary Simon, Karen Duncan, Cyndi Craven ($20).

WOMEN’S SINGLES 501, 29 entries, 1st-Andrea Taylor ($250); 2nd-Hilary Simon ($125); T4-Melanie Hargrove, Hammer Jo ($50); T8-Cyndi Craven, Brenda Roush, Kristy Davis, Helen Taylor ($25).

WOMEN’S SINGLES Cricket, 38 entries, 1st-Stacy Bromberg ($300); 2nd-Brenda Roush ($150); T4-Suzie Hall, Hilary Simon ($75); T8-Monika Nickerson, Danielle Morace, Trish Jones, Kayla Maples ($25).

MEN’S DOUBLES 501, 44 teams. 1st-Steve Brown/Gordon Goodwin ($300); 2nd-Raul Tamez/Joseph Zuniga ($150); T4-PJ George/Dallas Cullins, Chris Helms/Rick Stephenson ($76); T8-Bill Davis/Ron Parent, Manuel Baltier/Keith Villegas, Joseph Perez/S Valdez, Tim Lookabil/Shawn Chamberlain ($30).

MEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 42 teams, 1st-Gordon Goodwin/Steve Brown ($250); 2nd-Ron Parent/Bill Davis ($130); T4-Manuel Baltier/Keith Villegas, Davis Snyder/Dieter Schutsch ($60); T8-Chris Helms/Rick Stephenson, Joe Arizola Sr/Troy Galvan, Scott Powell/Tom Jones, Wesley Rice/Jeff Stahn ($30).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES 501, 21 team,s. 1st-Stacy Bromberg/Suzie Hall ($200); 2nd-Brenda Roush/Andrea Taylor ($100); T4-Cyndi Craven/Debbie Ivey, Caroline Williams/Trish Jones ($50); T8-Jennifer Ramos/Tiny Quinones, Monica Correa/Theresa Leal, Hammer Jo/Bobbie Jean Smith, Kristy Davis/Kathy Podraza ($20).

WOMEN’S DOUBLES Cricket, 21 teams, 1st-Stacy Bromberg/Suzie Hall ($200); 2nd-Debbie Ivey/Cyndi Craven ($100); T4-Kim Madison/Paula Roberson, Gwen Olds/Hilary Simon ($50); T8-Christina Cummings-Medina/Christy Zimmerman, Tiny Quinones/Jennifer, Terra Poplestein/Mandy Johnson, Bobbie Jean Smith/Hammer Jo ($30).

MIXED DOUBLES 501, 39 teams, 1st-Leonard Gates/Kathy Podraza ($200); 2nd-Christy Zimmerman/Steve Brown ($100); T4-Hilary Simon/Dieter Schutsch, Bill Davis/Andrea Taylor ($50); T8-Manuel Baltier/Trish Jones, Chris Yates/Carolin Williams, Chris Helms/Helen Taylor, Ray Zapata/Susan Zapata ($30).

MIXED DOUBLES Cricket, 55 teams, 1st-Stacy Bromberg/Raul Tamez ($240); 2nd-Brenda Roush/Davis Snider ($120); T4-Manuel Baltier/Trish Jones, Mandy Johnson/Mike Johnson ($60); T8-Gordon Goodwin/Kayla Maples, Chris Helms/Helen Taylor, Kris Hanson/Donny Joe, Christy Zimmerman/Steve Brown ($30).

MIXED TRIPLES 601, 40 teams, 1st-Troy Galvan/Joe Arizola/Pat Tijerino ($450); 2nd-Suzy Hall/Leonard Gates/Jimmy Diaz ($225); T4-Mandy Johnson/Michael Johnson/Partner, Stacy Bromberg/Raul Tamez/Marq Macias ($105); T8-Cindi Craven/Michael Tucker/Jeff Craven, Troy Mac/Troy Terry/Stephanie Perez, Scott Root/Jerry Melendez/Laurie Pryor, Christy Zimmerman/Gordon Goodwin/Steve Brown ($45).

DRAW DOUBLES 501, 104 entries, 1st-Don Jacot/Andy Bowers ($400); 2nd-Ron Parent/Partner ($200); T4-David Gibson/Patrick Simien, Dusty King/Monica Nickerson ($100); T8-Jackie/Dieter Schutsch, Krista Hutchens/Joseph Perez, Tony Guerra/Troy Mac, Daniel Ramos/Omar Flores ($50); T16-Janie Ramos/Steve Dalager, Damon Hunkins/Bob Cuvier, Davis Snider/Danielle Morace, Troy McMahan/Jason Haydon, Chris Helms/Michael Gilligan, Mary Hanna/Andrew Procter, Charlie Fitzgerald/PJ George, Darnce Horton/Len Doiron ($30).

DRAW DOUBLES Cricket, 84 entries, 1st-PJ George/Bob Cuvier ($300); 2nd-Jimmy Diaz/Partner ($150); T4-Kristy Davis/Jeff Mallett, Johnny Salazar/Sam Knight ($70); T8-Steve Roberson/Ron Parent, Steve Adams/Davis Snider, Danny Lozano/Gabriel Rhoten, Gordon Goodwin/Tony Guerra ($40); T16-Wade Breaux/Darnce Horton, Anthony Flores/Joseph Zuniga, Molly Marchman/Partner, Edward Guerra/Daniel Hawkins, Rick Crain/Kayla Maples, David Gibson/Jerry Rodriguez, Shawn Chamberlain/Leonard Gates ($30).

 

 

Upcoming Events

Translate This Site

English Danish French German Italian Japanese Portuguese Spanish