Error
Print
PDF

TRI-COMPANY INVITATIONAL

TRI-COMPANY INVITATIONAL                                    $25,000+

Watertown, South Dakota                            January 18-20, 2013

OPEN SINGLES A Division, 1st-Kyle Liddeke; 2nd-Wes White; 3rd-Ryan McManus; 4th-Dan Morrill.

OPEN SINGLES B Division, 1st-Jeff Woods; 2nd-Matthew Rishovd; 3rd-Jeff Kirnan; 4th-Dan Bourne.

OPEN SINGLES C Division, 1st-Randy West; 2nd-Kalcey Wike; 3rd-Aaron Anderson; 4th-Jessie Bludorn.

OPEN SINGLES D Division, 1st-Brian Naas; 2nd-Kenn Carroll; 3rd-Cody LeRaas; 4th-Cal Hanson.

OPEN SINGLES E Division, 1st-Dustin Ulmer; 2nd-Tyler DeBoer; 3rd-Leonard Teske; 4th-AJ Hansen.

OPEN SINGLES F Division, 1st-Alex Bue; 2nd-Brian Fix; 3rd-Wanda Shaefer; 4th-Tory Thompson.

OPEN SINGLES G Divison, 1st-Casey Meseberg; 2nd-Andy Henning; 3rd-Jessica Wissink; 4th-Ashlie Hurd.

OPEN DOUBLES A Division, 1st-Ryan McManus/Kyle Liddeke; 2nd-Wes White/Matt Michaeli; 3rd-Jeff Woods/Josh Bird; 4th-Cole B Lee/Jesse Dicus.

OPEN DOUBLES B Division, 1st-Wade Bergan/Jason VanLiere; 2nd-Gary Reil/Bill Rise; 3rd-Joel Bonestroo/Brian VanDeGriend; 4th-Casey Arends/Mark Hartwig.

OPEN DOUBLES C Division, 1st-Greg Peterson/Dennis Barutt; 2nd-Doug Pierzina/Stacy Walter; 3rd-Rob Jenkins/Nate Holden; 4th-Casey Bublitz/John Sweitzer; T6-Dennis Glines/Brent Engels, Emanuel Hunke/Mike Lamb.

OPEN DOUBLES D Division, 1st-Jessie Bludorn/Derrick Dahlgren; 2nd-Justin Bretsch/Brian Hill; 3rd-Brian Lehr/Scott Johnson; 4th-Jerrod Severson/Mike Tietjen; T6-Carl Pollard/Phil Schwartz, Chris Gosmire/Tony Trent.

OPEN DOUBLES E Division, 1st-Wanda Shaefer/Kenny Carroll; 2nd-Kyle Selchert/Ginger Selchert; 3rd-AJ Hansen/Joe Tomaszewski; 4th-Kevin Schamber/Emily Schamber; T6-Rob Kleen/Rob Kallenberger, Troy Anglin/Tiffany Anglin.

OPEN DOUBLES F Division, 1st-Nick Barrie/Scott Olson; 2nd-Darrell Kittelson/Amanda Ries; 3rd-Joni Hurd/Jennifer Hansen; 4th-Chris Posch/Brian Fix; T6-Chad Amundson/Justin Butler, Cody LeRaas/Brian Rudebusch.

OPEN DOUBLES G Division, 1st-Ryan Lindner/Richard Troska; 2nd-Alex Bue/Darin Sackreiter; 3rd-Nathan Werner/Tyler Hamann; 4th-Amanda Anderson/Steve Meyer; T6-Chad Biever/Heather Walsh, Jessica Wissink/Tonya Ellis.

OPEN DOUBLES H Division, 1st-Casey Meseberg/Andy Henning; 2nd-Shana Kopecky/Brady Kopecky; 3rd-Jess Lindgren/Wendy Solheim; 4th-Sarah Ennis/Candice Thomas; T6-Chris Vangsness/Leah Vangsness, Jennifer Roedocker/Sandy Roedocker.

 

Upcoming Events

Translate This Site

English Danish French German Italian Japanese Portuguese Spanish