Print
PDF

State of Iowa Dart Championships - May/June 2009

STATE OF IOWA DART CHAMPIONSHIPS           $92,860

Waterloo,  IA                                               February 19-22, 2009

 

MASTERS OPEN SINGLES 501, 1st-Tim McCollough ($320); 2nd-Rick Espanoza ($240); 3rd-Tim Burch ($180); 4th-Brian Duenkel ($120); T6-Brandon Neal, Chuck Shaner ($60).

OPEN SINGLES 501 Level 1, 1st-Shawn Morree ($200); 2nd-Carl Klaeska ($140); 3rd-Drew Long ($120); 4th-Paul Mascwicz ($100); T6-Tom Wiebenga, Tony Anthony ($80); T8-Jeff Sheneberger, Howard Hastings ($60); T12-Floyd Dale, Ryan Griffith, John Suhr, George Collins ($40).

OPEN SINGLES 501 Level 2, 1st-Steve Mindham ($200); 2nd-Duey Koppes ($140); 3rd-John Becker ($120); 4th-Michael Pedersen ($100); T6-John Nickelatti, Eric Thomas ($80); T8-John Copeland, Todd Lewis ($60); T12-BJ Templeton, Jacob Pierson, Jeremy Scott, Chris Bookout ($40).

OPEN SINGLES 501 Level 3, 1st-Dan Broich ($200); 2nd-Chad Wood ($140); 3rd-Ron Johnson ($120); 4th-Matt Dolezal ($100); T6-Michelle Hastings, Dede Hunstad ($80); T8-Steve Garrean Jr, Tony Hoffman ($60); T12-Nic Thorp, Jeff Parks, Tony Hernandez, Shane Ebaugh ($40).

OPEN SINGLES 501 Level 4, 1st-Allen Pohlman ($200); 2nd-Shannon Belden ($140); 3rd-Jake Randolph ($120); 4th-Kevin Meister ($100); T6-Robin Hanson, Robin Schmidt ($80); T8-Adam Wedeking, Steve Greteman ($60); T12-Robert Brown, Craig Nass, Marty Gross, Norma Weatherman ($40).

OPEN SINGLES 501 Level 5, 1st-Rachel Kohlhapp ($200); 2nd-Nate Hurley ($140); 3rd-John Quillen ($120); 4th-Theresa Anthony ($100); T6-Genna Fieser, Thomas Young ($80); T8-Misty Benge, Dave Harris ($60); T12-Steve Garrean, Wendy Peterson, Fred Van Hecke, Stephanie Watkins ($40).

OPEN SINGLES 501 Level 6, 1st-Katy Rolfes ($200); 2nd-Larry Benson ($140); 3rd-Linda Benge ($120); 4th-Laci Kennedy ($100); T6-Brian Ruden, Sally Lang ($80); T8-Gary Miller, Kaili Hart ($60); $12-Dave Blanton, Steve Hanisch, Kelly McBurney, Nanette Donovan ($40).

MASTERS SINGLES Cricket, 1st-Chuck Shaner ($380); 2nd-Mike Brewer ($300); 3rd-Greg Logas ($240); 4th-Jason Gradert ($180); T6-Jeremy Bauswell, Jason Horstman ($120).

OPEN SINGLES Cricket Level 1, 1st-Perry Tigges ($220); 2nd-Chip Thomas ($160); 3rd-Jeff Fortune ($130); 4th-Michael Henry ($110); T6-Leroy Edwards, Jason Budden ($90); T8-Brady Raines, Rick Vaske ($70); T12-Craig Napier, Steve Mindham, Howard Hastings, Paul Masewicz ($50).

OPEN SINGLES Cricket Level 2, 1st-Duane Koppes ($220); 2nd-Scott Danielsen ($160); 3rd-Joe Sutherland ($130); 4th-Blake Schmit ($110); T6-Justin Collins, Deric Van Dyke ($90); T8-Jody Chalupa, Dan Broich ($70); T12-Rod Camden, Brandon Schirmseck, Brandon Goodrich, Milton Petersen ($50).

OPEN SINGLES Cricket Level 3, 1st-Josh Chapman ($220); 2nd-Tim Combs ($160); 3rd-Jeremy Scott ($130); 4th-Terry Fisher ($110); T6-Eric Thomas, Greg Edwards ($90); T8-Jeff Parks, Nic Thorp ($70); T12-Chad Poeckes, BJ Templeton, Jeff Brozek, Larry Lockner ($50).

OPEN SINGLES Cricket Level 4, 1st-Duane Nelson ($220); 2nd-Allen Pohlman ($160); 3rd-Rob Burger ($130); 4th-Landon Trelor ($110); T6-DJ Walsh, Chris Rollins ($90); T8-Heidi Nelson, Ben Badding ($70); T12-Chris Larson, Chad Fuller, Chris Johnson, Justin Fischer ($50).

OPEN SINGLES Cricket Level 5, 1st-Jack Farley ($220); 2nd-Rose Horstman ($160); 3rd-Lewis Hendrickson ($130); 4th-Charlie Harms ($110); T6-Dan Dewit, Dustin Goldsberry ($90); T8-Matt Janssen, Amanda Harms ($70); T12-Jon Morrill, CJ Sondgeroth, Tish Christnagel, Nick Roberts ($50).

OPEN SINGLES Cricket Level 6, 1st-John Quillen ($220); 2nd-Thomas Young ($160); 3rd-John Bartlett ($130); 4th-Chad Radar Smith ($110); T6-Deanna Deperkins, Justin Lehner ($90); T8-Russ Carrillo, Misty Benge ($70); T12-Jen Goodrich, Rob Jensen, Vicki Kinney, Linda Benge ($50).

OPEN SINGLES Cricket Level 7, 1st-Eli Wildman ($220); 2nd-Jerry Anderson ($160); 3rd-Ray Kinney ($130); 4th-Janelle Kracht ($110); T6-Robin Treichel, Ben Baugous ($90); T8-Jen Wedeking, Larry Benson ($70); T12-Lisa Wriglesworth, Becky Stangeland, Dave Blanton, Nate Frederickson ($50).

MASTERS OPEN DOUBLES 501, 1st-Chuck Shaner/Rick Espanosa ($540); 2nd-Mark Finch/Jason Naert ($420); 3rd-Brian Duenkel/Tim Burch ($320); 4th-Marty Newton/Tony Rivera ($220); T6-Michael Gerard/Craig Hilpipre, Mike Brewer/Bill Lowther ($160); T8-Jim Balk/Jim Schmitt, Chris Werhman/Jeff Paulson ($120).

OPEN DOUBLES 501 Level 1, 1st-Shawn Moree/Jesse Sherbon ($440); 2nd-Darnell Davis/Donnie McCarnell ($360); 3rd-Chip Thomas/Doug Price ($300); 4th-Tom Yarges/Darren Stout ($240); T6-Blake Schmit/Jason Hermsen, Eric Nelson/Chris Nelson ($180); T8-Dave Stricker/Dave Frank, Scott Flaherty/Chris Becker ($140); T12-Keith Biggs/Chris Nydegger, Chris Christian/Wayne Malone, Mike Matney/James Jackson, Jeff Roemen/Mike Frazier ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES 501 Level 2, 1st-Matt Fedderson/Seth Robb ($440); 2nd-JT Walters/Duane Koppes ($360); 3rd-Mike Johnson/Danny Keenan ($300); 4th-Kelly Groff/Tony Newman ($240); T6-Mike Pedersen/Jeff Madsen, Brady Raines/Heidi Nelson ($180); T8-Bryce Juhl/Al Pickett, Justin Kracht/Jeff Kracht ($140); T12-Dan Runge/Shawn Kliegl, Kristi Duenkel/Paul Masewicz, Davey Meyers/Pan Douangdara, Dan Archer/Steve Fuller ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES 501 Level 3, 1st-Shannon Belden/Jamie Rifai ($440); 2nd-Casey Peterson/Mike Bloyer ($360); 3rd-John Bartlett/JT Trout ($300); 4th-Scott Venne/Josh Nolan ($240); T6-Stan Seda/Dave Kolpek/Cory Johnson/Tony Anthony ($180); T8-Bob Dirkx/Jamie Nieland, Jess Oplinger/Jeff Shaneberger ($140); T12-Matt Janssen/Landon Trelor, Joe Keller/Scott Vulsamott, Matt Newman/Chris Schwartz, Brian Schmit/Aaron Porter ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES 501 Level 4, 1st-Josh Wagner/Jeff Beckman ($440); 2nd-Allen Pohlman/Karl Pohlman ($360); 3rd-Mike Stringham/Robert West ($300); 4th-Jason Mugsenberg/Brian Heisterkemp $240); T6-Brian Buscher/Jon Murray, Steve Garnean Jr/Aaron Halaganda ($180); T8-Steve Greteman/Marty Gross, Marc Brandt/Brian Ruden ($140); T12-Nancy Nobiling/Stacey Kendall, Rory Thomas/Rick Broadston, Andy Martin Amanda Even, Tammy Rollins/Steve Hilpipre ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES 501 Level 5, 1st-Chad Wood/Brenda Paschke ($440); 2nd-Justin Frost/Dan Hagedorn ($360); 3rd-Chris Rollins/Bill Becker

($300); 4th-Ron Johnson/Angie Johnson ($240); T6-Rick Eighmy/Rob Jensen, Rodger Renken/Tracy Heopner ($180); T8-Kim Westphal/Darby Westphal, Chris Johnson/Jon Hall ($140); T12-Amy Glassford/JJ Rake, Matt Bullerman/Ron Westphal, Justin Collins/Jenna Kacmarynski, Kyle Wooldrik/Sarah Bantz ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES 501 Level 6, 1st-Dave Blanton/Chris Merk ($440); 2nd-Jamie Pechota/Becky Wilslef ($360); 3rd-Laurie Nelson/Cindy Garrett ($300); 4th-Scott Peterson/Wendy Peterson ($240); T6-Dan Novak/Joe Theilen, Jessica Bullerman/Katie Cary ($180); T8-Sandiee Knupp/Tara Witt, Steve Garrean Sr/Anne McKinney ($140); T12-Jessi Reding/Jodie Casey, Nick Roberts/Ryan Kelley, Scott Caldwell/Pat Quirk, Chris Nielsen/Josh Nielsen ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES 501 Level 7, 1st-Brooke Bosier/Zach Bonner ($440); 2nd-Denise Holsinger/Carrie Meyers ($360); 3rd-Kristi Toderovich/Rachele Schlesselman ($300); 4th-Terri Novak/Kim McIntire ($240); T6-Leah McKinney/Jason Meyer, Mitzi Balsley/Bill McCormmick ($180); T8-Amy Stephens/Lindy Kepler, Jennifer Murray/Lisa Reding ($140); T12-Dawn Sourdif/AJ Jennings, Russ Carrillo/Cher Carrillo, Rachel Crockett/Karla Byerly, Cara Wiederin/Jason Gruszeczka ($100).

MASTERS DOUBLES Cricket, 1st-Chuck Shaner/Tim Burch ($540); 2nd-Brian Duenkel/Rick Espinoza ($440); 3rd-Mike Brewer/Bill Lowther ($340); 4th-Mark Finch/Jason Naert ($240); T6-Craig Hilpipre/Michael Gerard, Shawn Horstman/Jason Horstman ($180); T8-Jeremy Bauswell/Mike Scott, Wheelman/Partner ($140).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket Level 1, 1st-Loras Frost/Jeff Riggis ($440); 2nd-George Collins/Marc Timmins ($360); 3rd-Darren Stout/Tom Yarges ($300); 4th-Jerry Myers/John Swick ($240); T6-Michael Henry/Carl Klaeska, Brian Dale/JT Trent ($180); T8-Jeff Crawford/Drew Long, Dale Stierman/Duane Koppes ($140); T12-Mike Negro/Mike Hinton, Joe Napier/Marc Brandt, Darnell Davis/Donnie McConnell, Marc Leonard/Jeff Brundage ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket Level 2, 1st-Seth Robb/Brady Raines ($440); 2nd-Heidi Nelson/Matt Fedderson ($360); 3rd-Darin Benson/Dave Jones ($300); 4th-Darin Dokken/Joe Hyduke ($240); T6-Dan Broich/Ben Badding, Jesse Sherbon/Dale Miller ($180); T8-Tom Menuey/David Marvin, Matt Whitehead/Tim Combs ($140); T12-Lisa Reed/Ryan Sailer, Eric Bailey/Chris Miller, Davey Meyers/Pan Douangdara, Chad Poecks/Chad Harpenau ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket Level 3, 1st-John Farley/Jack Farley ($440); 2nd-Brandon Schirmbeck/Jason Smith ($360); 3rd-Lance Broten/Keegan Marquart ($300); 4th-Chris Johnson/Ryan Miller ($240); T6-Scott Venne/Josh Nolan, Troy Feller/Rob Bertling ($180); T8-Kevin Meister/Cory Wernimont, Hope Edwards/Greg Edwards ($140); T12-Matt Thorne/Mike Thompson, Joe Keller/Scott Vulgamott, JT Walters/Tony Sahm, Larry Rice Sr/Tom Rexroat ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket Level 4, 1st-Eli Wildman/Joe Sutherland ($440); 2nd-Amanda Harms/Charlie Harms ($360); 3rd-Chris Klein/Jerry Anderson ($300); 4th-DJ Walsh/Bill Dye ($240); T6-John Ferguson/Dan Patton, Traci Ramer/Rachel Jones ($180); T8-Paul Koestner/Mike Slaikeu, Ron Johnson/Angie Johnson ($140); T12-Jason Mugsenberg/Brian Heisterkemp, John Bartlett/Joyce Craft, Steve Greteman/Marty Gross, Matt Janssen/Landon Trelor ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket Level 5, 1st-Justin Frost/Dan Hagedorn ($440); 2nd-Corey Grafton/Adam Duffy ($360); 3rd-Scott Gorman/Heidi Gorman ($300); 4th-Kyle Wooldrik/Sarah Bantz ($240); T6-Jerry Deuel/Ashley Wilson, Chad Wood/Brenda Pascke ($180); T8-Justin Fischer/Steve Gonzalez, Jon Hall/Andy Vickerman, ($140); T12-Ryan Heinemann/Lori Tollagson, Amy Glassford/JJRake, Mike Six/Jeanne Saltzman, Justin Lehner/Jason Langstrout ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket Level 6, 1st-Lisa Wigglesworth/Deanna Deperkins ($440); 2nd-Justin Skoglund/Bambi Crampton ($360); 3rd-Nikki Brown/Dawn Lutgen/Deanna Wroten ($300); 4th-Joey Millard/Nate Frederickson ($240); T6-Rod Scheyermann/Jesse Lorentzen, Justin McIntire/Joe Theilen ($180); T8-Nick Roberts/Ryan Kelly, Tish Christnagel/Krystel Rees ($140); T12-Rachel Crockett/Linda Kugler, Steve Garrean Sr/Anne McKinney, Bart Elsberry/Carolyn Elsberry, Susie Hoffman/Annie Rudolph ($100).

OPEN DOUBLES Cricket Level 7, 1st-Kim Gill/Mike Gill ($440); 2nd-Laurie Nelson/Cindy Garrett ($360); 3rd-Deb Van Dyke/Lisa Porter ($300); 4th-Trisha Wisdom/Daggy McCormmick ($240); T6-Kristi Todonovich/Rachele Schlesselman, Chris Langel/Ben Baugous ($180); T8-Kim Sherbon/Kara McKeen, Dave Blanton/Lois Blanton ($140); T12-Denise Holsinger/Carrie Meyers, Lynette Timmons/Tom Jacobs, Curt Wiederin/Stef Notley, Terri Novak/Kim McIntire ($100).

OPEN DREAM TEAM, 1st-Brian Duenkel/Rick Espinosa/Chuck Shaner/Tim Burch ($500); 2nd-Johnny Gray/Steve Batcheller/Greg Logas/Jeremy Ashline ($400); 3rd-Mark Warren/Steve Shepherd/Cletus Morrill/Donna Gagen ($320); 4th-Jason Naert/Eric Columbus/Travis Stewart/Mark Finch ($240); T6-Shawn Horstman/Mike Schmitt/Jason Horstman/Perry Tigges, Andy Bowen/Ken Rayfield/Tom Kirkman/Ray Todorovich ($200); T8-tony Luna/Paul Fisch/Jon Moorhead/Kevin Goering, Mike Brewer/Josh Kenney/Bill Lowther, Chad Davis ($160).

WOMEN’S DREAM TEAM, 1st-Dede Hunstad/Jamie Rifai/Robin Hanson/Angie Petsche ($400); 2nd-Kathy Davis/Jessica Perry/Kim Hyde/Rose Horstman ($300); 3rd (Tie)-Traci Ramer/Melissa Miller/Stacey Kendall/Nancy Nobling, Kim Timson/Darby Westphal/Rose Shadlow/Karla Walker ($200).

MASTERS TEAM 501, 1st-Chuck Shaner/Brian Duenkel/Tim Burch/Richard Espinoza ($620); 2nd-Mark Warren/Cletus Morrill/Steve Shepherd/Donna Gagen ($440); 3rd-Jim Schmitt/Randy Brewer/Jason Gradert/Jim Balk ($340); 4th-Joey McCraney/Tony Rivera/Marty Newton/Troy Marquette ($240); T6-Tony Gill/Jon Moorhead/Kevin Goering/Tony Luna, Shawn Horstman/Mike Schmitt/Jason Horstman/Perry Tiges ($140).

OPEN TEAM 501 Level 1, 1st-Milton Petersen/George Collins/Floyd Dale/Brian Dale ($580); 2nd-Loras Frost/Mike Duhme, Tom Wiebenga/Terry Kilburg ($480); 3rd-Chris Christian/Dave Francis/Wayne Malone/Rod Charf ($380); 4th-Tim O’Conner/Mo O’Conner/Kevin Hockey/Scott Hockey ($300); T6-Tony Nacin/Jeff Brozek/Ian Simmonds/Josh Chapman, Blake Schmit/Mark Anderson/Jason Hermsen/John Suhr ($240); T8-Ace Leiding/Jay Jackson/Troy Taylor/Steve Archer, Chris Larson/Lee Dean/Gayen Stokes/ CJ Webster ($180); T12-Dellas Williams/Davey Meyers/Pan Douangdara/Chris Holsinger, Mike Pedersen/Lewie Erickson/Jason Lane/Jeff Madsen, Leon Sutton/Brad Currior/Dede Hunstad/Greg Henderson, Chris Klein/Randy Chase/Jerry Anderson/Rolando Ducoing Jr ($120).

OPEN TEAM 501 Level 2, 1st-Joe Hogan/Lisa Sypersma/Pat Dirks/Damien Davis ($580); 2nd-Greg Baker/Rick Heinermann/Steve Warner/Steve Schreier ($480); 3rd-Jamie Wuebker/Dan Broich/Tony Hoffman/Ben Badding ($380); 4th-Justin Kracht/Rick McFarland/Jeff Kracht/Mike Rulolph ($300); T6-Kelly Groff/Jerrick Richman/Ryan Nelson/Pat Groff, Steve Mindham/Steven Maxon/Keven Canuso/BJ Templeton ($240); T8-Ryan Sailer/Lisa Reed/Bryan Finerson/John Bartlett, Keith Witcher/Keisha Dunskin/Earl Justue/Delila Clark ($180); T12-Joe Bendt/Tom Strain/Kevin Machovec/Brent Goins, Brian Kenyon/Nate Smith/Jim Blythe/Tal Hemrick/Chrisy Blythe, Chad Anderson/Jeremy Scott/Jeff Parks/Matt Aldrich, Kristi Duenkel/Allen Pohlman/Paul Masewicz/Karl Pohlman ($120).

OPEN TEAM 501 Level 3, 1st-Karla Walker/Jamie Rifai/Rose Shadlow/Chasity Halbfass ($580); 2nd-Fick Fieser/Gemma Fieser/Tiffany Tank/Garrett George ($480); 3rd-Chris Rollins/Bill Becker/Scott Danielsen/Dana Casey ($380); 4th-Michelle Hastings/Stacy Franzen/Sara Schmitz/Vicki Kinney ($300); T6-Brandon Schincback/Jason Smith/Mike Hanks/Travis Bysclt, Ray Kinney/Shawn Schmitz/Howard Hastings/Clyde Franzen ($240); T8-Sarah Craig/Jay Craig/Dave Kolpek/Tod Mensink, Mike Stringham/Zach Bonner/Ed Camden/Robert West ($180); T12-Steve Pasker/Patrick Murphy/Josh Wagner/Jeff Beckmaabn, Matt Davis/Bun Davis/Dan Hagedorn/Justin Frost, Adam Wedeking/Craig Nass/Jen Wedeking/Justin Payne, John Kruse/Chad Gross/AJ McKinney/Jessica Ingersoll ($120).

OPEN TEAM 501 Level 4, 1st-Jason Gruszelzka/Cara Wiederin/Fred Van Hecke/Jo Harms ($580); 2nd-Heather Sherwood/Matt Kressley/Robin Treichel/April Kressley ($480); 3rd-Denise Holsinger/Kris Lane/Becky Hogan/Missy Crain ($380); 4th-Jenna Kacmarynski/Eva Kracht/Mark Christnagel/Krystel Rees ($300); T6-Jessica Morgan/Mary Sullivan/Lori Klingfus/Norma Weathermon, Josh Federspiel/Justin Federspiel/Seth Amline/Eric Berns ($240); T8-Angel Appling/Terri Aschbienner/Mike Early/Matt Aschbienner, Joe Terranova/Melissa Kinsey/Rex Gartin/Rady Hmphrey ($180); T12-Angie Halvorson/Moe Stricker/Shawnee Nunemaker/Cybil Hendren, Mark Christnagel/Krystel Rees/Tish Christnagel/Tim Rees, Jerry Craig/Justin Beenken/Ruth Haugland/Carrie Kubes, Jolene Daniels/Tod Treloar/Sandy Wicks/Paul Koestner ($120).

OPEN TEAM 501 Level 5, 1st-Beth Downs/Becky Armstrong/Vickie Woodford/Marie Subbert ($580); 2nd-Courtney Asklund/Chris Long/Charlie Peterson/Nate Marsh ($480); 3rd-Val Visocsky/Robyn Schaumburg/Jon Dahlke/Ron Schaumburg ($380); 4th-Joe Fannon/Katy Rolfes/Justin Swick/Tessa Wicke ($300); T6-Rachel Crockett/Karla Byerly/Linda Kugler/Dawn Higuera, Cory Johnson/Cody Kelly/Kraig Bolte/Megan Hesse ($240); T8-Carrie Foulk/Janelle Frost/Heather Schaefer/Steve Hanisch, Kelly Frye/Mark Baltushis/Jacquie Frye/Julie Leiding ($180); T12-Paula Petersen/Kristi Tederevich/Rachel Kohihapp/Katy Hoffmeyon, Christi Piercy/Ricki Borchert/Bobbie Lacy/Lindsay Hales, Terri Novak/Deena Graeser/Kim McIntire/Lori Kummer, Tracy Sherman/Lee Voyna/Jake Kummer/Delany Reson ($120).

MASTERS TEAM Cricket, 1st-Brian Duenkel/Rick Espinosa/Chuck Shaner/Tim Burch ($640); 2nd-Johnny Gray/Steve Batcheller/Greg Logas/Jeremy Ashline ($500); 3rd-Mike Brewer/Bill Lowther/Josh Kenney/Chad Davis ($360); 4th-Perry Tigges/Mike Schmitt/Jason Horstman/Shawn Horstman ($260); T6-Jason Naert/Eric Columbus/Travis Stewart/Mark Finch, Jim Schmitt/Randy Brewer/Jason Gradert/Jim Balk ($160); T8-Joey McCraney/Tony Rivera/Marty Newton/Troy Marquette, Mitchell Griffith/Tim McCollough/Chuck Crimmins/Ryan Griffith ($100).

OPEN TEAM Cricket Level 1, 1st-Tony Anthony/Joe Napier/Steve Condit/Mike Heubrock ($600); 2nd-Chris Christian/Dave Francis/Wayne Malone/Rod Charf ($500); 3rd-Tom Yarges/Dan Archer/Steve Fuller/Darren Stout ($400); 4th-Shawn Moree/Jon See/Jesse Sherbonn/Justin Jackson ($340); T6-Mark Anderson/Blake Schmit/Jason Hermsen/John Suhr, Ryan Nelson/Todd Ruppel/Tony Newman/Tal Hemrick ($280); T8-Hope Edwards/Leroy Edwards/John Edwards/Greg Edwards, Chip Thomas/Doug Price/Beau Stain/Kurt Morey ($200); T12-Mike Hinton/Dan Konen/Rob Byers/Ryan Eighme, Brian Dale/Zach Cruft/George Collins/Darnell Davis, Loras Frost/Mike Duhme/Tom Wiebenga/Terry Kilburg, JT Trent/Joyce Craft/Floyd Dale/Mike Leganin ($120).

OPEN TEAM Cricket Level 2, 1st-Ryan Montgomery/Kevin Moreau/Lee Krueger/Tom Howe/Cam Haverly ($600); 2nd-Larry Rice Sr/Vance Cook/Tom Rexroat/Kenton Anderson ($500); 3rd-Dennis Brimeyer/Pat Walsh/Randy Ernzen/Joe Dougherty ($400); 4th-Scott Venne/Josh Nolan/Kelly Foss/Cody Engle ($340); T6-Mike Pedersen/Lewie Erickson/Jason Lane/Jeff Madsen, Chris Klein/Randy Chase, Jerry Anderson/Rolando Ducding Jr ($280); T8-Tom Ford/Mike Potratz/Colin Erickson/Jon Morrill, Jamie Wuebker/Dan Broich/Tony Hoffman/Ben Badding ($200); T12-Brandon Goodrich/Rhonda Kastli/Zach Vunge/Bret Kastli, Curt Ridgeway/Scott Hunt/John Billick/Brad Bryant, Ramez Rifai/Craig Young/Shannin Belden/Jeremie Diekman, Greg Joseph/Jamie Howard/Jody Chalupa/Ken Cochrane ($120).

OPEN TEAM Cricket Level 3, 1st-Chad Summers/Matt Thome/Brandon Norland/Mike Thompson ($600); 2nd-Justin Fischer/Steve Gonzalez/Mark Curry/Dave Lyman ($500); 3rd-Vicki Kinney/Sara Schmitz/Stacey Franzen/Michelle Hastings ($400); 4th-Chris Kemmeser/David Marvin/Mike Frost/Matt Bullerman ($340); T6-Brian Kenyon/Nate Smith/Jim Blythe/Tal Hemrick/Christy Blythe, Joe Huff/Kurt Schmitz/Luke Mangrich/Luke Stessman ($280); T8-Pat Groff/Kelly Groff/Jerrik Richman/Chad Schultz, Ray Kinney/Shawn Schmitz/Howard Hastings/Clyde Franzen ($200); T12-Bill Gardner/Sean Dellangardelle/Jason Frost/Brent Schmit, Jeremy Mozak/Kevin Carrell/Tessa Wickey/Chris Conley, Chris Rollins/Bill Becker/Scott Danielson/Dana Casey, Chris Merk/Bob Simonsen/John Hall/Lisa Wriglesworth ($120).

OPEN TEAM Cricket Level 4, 1st-Matt Jaussen/Sarah Jaussen/Landon Trelor/Chris Shylham/Nate Hurley ($600); 2nd-Travis Washington/David Westfall/Kenya Randle/Dalila Clark ($500); 3rd-B Jay Johnson/Corey Grafton/Scott Pitcher/Adam Duffy ($400); 4th-Adam Wedeking/Craig Nass/Jen Wedeking/Justin Payne ($340); T6-Denise Holsinger/Kris Lane/Becky Hogan/Missy Crain, Sarah Craig/Jay Craig/Dave Kolpek/Todd Mensink ($280); T8-Zach Crane/Tim Heller/Devin Kielman/Grant Calease, Jessica Bullerman/Darby Westphal/Katie Cary/Amanda Jensen ($200); T12-Tami Cooper/Brenda Rundel/Jenny Cooper/Jennifer Goodrich, Joe Fannon/Jimmy Gustin/Justin Swick/Katy Folfes, April Dominguez/Rachel Ashline/Kathy Taber/Sarah Simoens, Josh Federspiel/Justin Federspiel/Seph Amline/Eric Berns ($120).

OPEN TEAM Cricket Level 5, 1st-Dave Harris/John Quillen/Belinda Harris/Tasha Thompson ($600); 2nd-Roy Nielsen/Mike Faber/Pam Rykus/Missy Henderson ($500); 3rd-Nixie Hilpipre/Tammy Rollins/Gina Hurt/Jess Huse ($400); 4th-Lonnie Walker/Frank Conkling/Melissa Reyes/Sheila Walker ($340); T6-Bambi Crampton/Joe Fleming/Justin Skoglund/Sara Andersen, Sherry Rogers/Kathy Smith/Darci Smith/Rae Ressler ($280); T8-Shane Ebaugh/Jerome Jacoby/Becky Stangelad/Gary Gates/Angie Young, Clint Rasmussen/Kim Dehaan/Brad Rasmussen/Dustin Carrell ($200); T12-Russ Carrillo/JD Swarthout/Cher Carrillo/Nancy Bernardi, Kristin Stone/Terry Nelson/Leah Nelson/Caty Hoeppner, Bethanie Scott/Daggy McCormmick/Tina Rollins/Trisha Wisdom, Jay Cunningham/Scott Caldwell/Steph Cunningham/Pat Quirk ($120).

 

 

Upcoming Events

Translate This Site

English Danish French German Italian Japanese Portuguese Spanish